Committee Against Sexual Harassment of Women

VENKATESHWARA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES

Committee Against Sexual Harassment of Women

S.no Name Designation Mobile
1 Dr.Pratibha Dev Professor (Physiology) 97193257985
2 Dr. Sushil Sharma AMS 9359839160
3 Dr. Navodita Chaudhary Asst. Prof. (Anatomy) 8077864374
4 Dr. Kalpana Goyal Asst. Prof. (Pathology) 9758708810
5 Mrs. Smriti Robert Nursing Suprintendent 9717247442
6 Ms. Varsha Deva Warden 9319009220